Algemeen | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z | Overige


Index van de familienaam van der Klooster met 329 leden.
Voornaam:Geboren: Geboorteplaats: Voornaam:Geboren: Geboorteplaats:
Abraham 10-05-1834 Sint Annaland Abraham 31-01-1838 Sint Annaland
Abraham ±1872 Ouddorp Abraham ±1883 Ouddorp
Abraham 03-05-1890 Goes Abraham Adriaan 20-05-1874 Goes
Abraham Jacobus 01-03-1869 Sint Annaland Adriaan 20-04-1800 Sint Annaland
Adriaan 11-12-1834 Sint Annaland Adriaan 03-07-1836 Sint Annaland
Adriaan 03-02-1852 Sint Annaland Adriaan 16-09-1860 Sint Annaland
Adriaan 25-05-1864 Sint Annaland Adriaan 29-05-1879 Oosterland
Adriaan ±1881 Ouddorp Adriaan 14-03-1902 Sint Maartensdijk (Tholen)
Adriaan Cornelis 03-09-1890 Haamstede Adriaan Dingenus 17-07-1899 Sint Annaland
Adriaantje Elizabeth 30-09-1889 Burgh Adriana 23-11-1839 Sint Annaland
Adriana ±1870 Ouddorp Adriana 18-10-1874 Rilland en Maire
Adriana 08-10-1896 Middelburg Adriana 03-09-1903 Ouddorp
Adriana Krina 13-03-1884 Burgh Adriana Neeltje Geertruida 03-12-1897 Wemeldinge
Adriana Wilhelmina 02-08-1894 Ouddorp Alida 21-05-1882 Wolphaartsdijk
Andries ±1800 Burgh Andries 27-05-1856 Burgh
Andries 04-07-1857 Burgh Anna Pieternella 30-04-1874 Burgh
Antje 1858 Krommenie Barendina Wilhelmina 15-07-1885 Wemeldinge
Belia 04-02-1863 Sint Annaland Belia 03-06-1864 Sint Annaland
Belia 24-09-1867 Rilland en Maire Benjamin 15-08-1891 Goes
Bernardus ±1856 Krommenie Cornelia 30-10-1834 Sint Annaland
Cornelia 20-11-1864 Burgh Cornelia ±1865 Ouddorp
Cornelia 19-06-1866 Burgh Cornelia 20-02-1867 Burgh
Cornelia 01-07-1900 Goes Cornelia ±1911 Sint Annaland
Cornelia (Kornelia) 17-01-1839 Burghsluis (Burgh) Cornelia Gerarda 06-07-1862 Goes
Cornelia Johanna 15-03-1874 Wolphaartsdijk Cornelia Lucretia 11-12-1907 Ouddorp
Cornelis -------- Cornelis ~02-03-1710 Sint Annaland
Cornelis ±1764 Burgh Cornelis 31-08-1774 Sint Annaland
Cornelis ±1809 Burgh Cornelis 26-03-1814 Burgh
Cornelis 05-05-1833 Sint Annaland Cornelis 19-04-1838 Sint Annaland
Cornelis 08-03-1844 Sint Annaland Cornelis 13-10-1859 Burgh
Cornelis 12-12-1863 Burgh Cornelis 30-12-1863 Goes
Cornelis 17-06-1865 Goes Cornelis 08-1866 Sliedrecht
Cornelis 22-01-1869 Burgh Cornelis ±1870 Ouddorp
Cornelis 19-08-1870 Sint Annaland Cornelis 29-01-1871 Burgh
Cornelis 05-07-1871 Rilland en Maire Cornelis 06-10-1871 Ouddorp
Cornelis 22-10-1874 Rilland en Maire Cornelis 14-12-1878 Sint Annaland
Cornelis 20-08-1884 Rilland-Bath Cornelis ±1887 Krommenie
Cornelis 14-11-1892 Ouddorp Cornelis 19-12-1897 Rilland-Bath
DaniŽl 20-01-1861 Ouddorp David 16-10-1898 Sint Maartensdijk (Tholen)
David Adriaan 05-1896 Goes Dina 18-04-1876 Sint Annaland
Dina 13-07-1898 Haamstede Dingenus Adriaan 31-10-1901 Sint Annaland
Dirk 06-03-1830 Sint Annaland Dirk 06-06-1839 Burgh
Dirk 21-08-1861 Burgh Dirk ±1862 Krommenie
Dirk 25-09-1874 Burgh Eduard Douwes ±1891 Krommenie
Elisabeth 21-08-1836 Burgh Elisabeth ±1870 Ouddorp
Elizabeth 27-05-1877 Sint Annaland Elizabeth Janna 05-05-1904 Sint Annaland
Frits Ronald Abraham 21-08-1947 Eindhoven Geertje 29-05-1832 Sint Annaland
Geertje 17-04-1870 Sint Annaland Geertje 19-11-1872 Noordwelle
Geertje 15-11-1877 Wolphaartsdijk Geertje 16-12-1877 Sint Annaland
Geertje 10-09-1903 Brouwershaven Geertrui 25-02-1830 Sint Annaland
Geertrui 06-08-1835 Sint Annaland Geertrui(da) 19-04-1848 Sint Annaland
Geertruida 15-01-1871 Rilland en Maire Geertruida Adriana 06-1897 Sluis
Geertruij 24-12-1797 Sint Annaland Geertruij 26-11-1875 Oud-Vossemeer
Gerard 16-02-1867 Goes Gerard 17-12-1895 Wemeldinge
Gerard 14-07-1919 Brielle Grietje ±1873 Ouddorp
Hendrik 1866 Krommenie Hendrik 21-08-1874 Waarde
Hendrik Cornelis 26-03-1868 Sint Annaland Hendrik Jan ±1889 Krommenie
Hendrikus 30-11-1843 Sint Annaland Hendrikus 20-06-1848 Sint Annaland
Hendrina 26-10-1865 Sint Annaland Hendrina Jacoba 05-03-1869 Sint Annaland
Hendrina Jannetje 01-01-1874 Sint Annaland Herman Albertus 29-11-1888 Haamstede
Huberdina 14-11-1871 Sint Annaland Jacob 1863 Krommenie
Jacob 06-04-1868 Sint Annaland Jacob ±1875 Ouddorp
Jacob 23-06-1876 Sint Annaland Jacob 31-08-1877 Sint Annaland
Jacob 23-10-1880 Burgh Jacob 10-02-1881 Rilland-Bath
Jacob 14-02-1884 Haamstede Jacob 30-05-1888 Sluis
Jacob 05-1889 Sluis Jacob 04-1890 Sluis
Jacob 02-04-1892 Burgh Jacob 19-04-1892 Rilland-Bath
Jacob ±1893 Goes Jacob ±1896 Krommenie
Jacob 28-09-1898 Goes Jacob 06-01-1904 Rilland-Bath
Jacob ±1916 Krommenie Jacob (Jakob) 12-06-1840 Sint Annaland
Jacob Willem 19-02-1894 Burgh Jacoba 05-09-1859 Sint Annaland
Jacoba 12-09-1876 Burgh Jacoba 27-03-1883 Rotterdam
Jacoba Martina 05-01-1880 Sint Annaland Jacobus 18-09-1908 Goes
Jacomijntje 11-08-1904 Ouddorp Jakob (Jacob) 01-03-1829 Sint Annaland
Jan 18-11-1747 Sint Annaland Jan 06-01-1836 Sint Annaland
Jan 10-08-1838 Sint Annaland Jan 1860 Krommenie
Jan 03-01-1861 Sint Annaland Jan 27-01-1864 Rilland en Maire
Jan 10-02-1865 Sint Annaland Jan 06-07-1865 Sint Annaland
Jan ±1871 Goes Jan ±1873 Ouddorp
Jan ±1873 Ouddorp Jan 04-10-1874 Sint Annaland
Jan 15-01-1877 Rilland en Maire Jan 21-03-1878 Rilland-Bath
Jan ±1891 Goes Jan 17-01-1893 Goes
Jan 26-04-1895 Rilland-Bath Jan 11-10-1899 Ouddorp
Janna 03-11-1817 Sint Annaland Janna 01-04-1828 Sint Annaland
Janna 23-05-1830 Sint Annaland Janna 01-12-1842 Sint Annaland
Janna 11-09-1845 Sint Annaland Janna 02-09-1858 Sint Annaland
Janna 01-11-1861 Burgh Janna ±1867 Ouddorp
Janna 13-02-1867 Sint Annaland Janna 07-06-1871 Sint Annaland
Janna ±1872 Strijen Janna 26-05-1872 Sint Annaland
Janna ±1873 Goes Janna ±1876 Roosendaal
Janna 02-01-1888 Rilland-Bath Janna 05-1893 Goes
Janna 16-09-1900 Brouwershaven Janna 14-01-1902 Goes
Janna (Johanna) 11-01-1850 Sint Annaland Janna Pieternella 18-06-1882 Sint Annaland
Janna Pieternella 28-04-1884 Rotterdam Janna Pieternella 05-09-1908 Sint Annaland
Jannetje 21-11-1845 Sint Annaland Jannetje 04-02-1863 Sint Annaland
Jannetje 13-03-1867 Sint Annaland Jannetje 07-12-1867 Sint Annaland
Jannetje 21-03-1875 Sint Annaland Jannetje 10-11-1880 Wolphaartsdijk
Jannetje 12-01-1897 Ouddorp Jobina 19-11-1904 Burgh
Johanna 25-01-1829 Sint Annaland Johanna 10-06-1841 Noordwelle
Johanna 03-02-1892 Ouddorp Johanna 15-05-1898 Ouddorp
Johanna Anna ±1914 Sint Annaland Johanna Cornelia 22-10-1885 Middelburg
Johanna Francina 07-04-1898 Middelburg Johanna Jacoba 1872 Zwijndrecht
Johanna Pieternella 30-03-1900 Sint Annaland Johanna Rozette ±1885 Rotterdam
Johanna Wilhelmina 12-01-1902 Elkerzee Johannes ±1804 Sint Annaland
Johannes 13-06-1873 Zonnemaire Johannes 17-07-1873 Barsingerhorn
Johannes 31-10-1884 Veere Johannes Frederik Alexander 06-1893 Sluis
Johannis (Johannes) 06-04-1802 Sint Annaland Johannis Adriaan 31-07-1883 Rilland-Bath
Johannis Hendrik 10-05-1879 Wolphaartsdijk Jozina 28-07-1866 Bommenede
Klazina 25-01-1879 Rilland-Bath Kornelis 23-10-1826 Sint Annaland
Kornelis 24-04-1886 Rilland-Bath Kornelis (Cornelis) 31-07-1826 Sint Annaland
Laban 05-05-1869 Sint Annaland Leendert 26-04-1833 Burgh
Leendert 25-10-1842 Burgh Leendert 06-12-1842 Fijnaart
Leendert 22-02-1897 Haamstede Leendert 27-10-1901 Haamstede
Leendert 31-08-1904 Barsingerhorn Leendert (Leonard) 25-11-1770 Burgh
Leijntje Susanna 10-1890 Goes Lena 19-09-1874 Renesse
Lena 14-04-1899 Brouwershaven Lena 01-10-1900 Sint Annaland
Lena Marina -------- Burgh Levina Catharina 23-04-1891 Goes
Levina Catharina 27-07-1897 Goes Levina Katharina ±1887 Goes
Lientje 16-10-1902 Ouddorp Lijntje 24-04-1886 Ouddorp
Lijntje ±1887 Ouddorp Lijntje Susanna 10-1889 Goes
Lijntje Susanna 20-12-1895 Brouwershaven Lucretia 04-05-1861 Rilland en Maire
Lucretia 03-03-1862 Rilland en Maire Lucretia Cornelia 15-12-1859 Rilland en Maire
Lucretia Cornelia 13-08-1890 Ouddorp Maarten 03-09-1884 Ouddorp
Maartje G. 31-05-1902 Ouddorp Maatje 24-04-1834 Burgh
Maatje 14-10-1839 Burgh Maatje 04-08-1873 Sint Annaland
Maatje 10-10-1879 Burgh Machiel 05-12-1868 Burgh
Marcus Pieter 12-08-1837 Sint Maartensdijk (Tholen) Maria 01-09-1841 Burgh
Maria 08-03-1861 Sint Annaland Maria Adriana ~18-02-1776 Sint Annaland
Maria Cornelia 26-06-1855 Burgh Maria Klazina Marina 06-1911 Haamstede
Marina Jacoba 31-03-1886 Burgh Marinus 23-08-1843 Sint Annaland
Marinus 30-11-1843 Sint Annaland Marinus 07-01-1864 Burgh
Marinus 26-03-1868 Rilland en Maire Marinus 27-05-1870 Rilland en Maire
Marinus 13-11-1872 Rilland en Maire Marinus Jacobus 13-03-1889 Middelburg
Martiena ±1869 Ouddorp Matthijs 01-12-1842 Sint Annaland
N.N. 18-11-1838 Burgh N.N. 19-11-1854 Krommenie
N.N. 11-04-1862 Ouddorp N.N. 19-01-1867 Burgh
N.N. 08-02-1868 Burgh N.N. 18-08-1881 Middelburg
N.N. 01-09-1890 Burgh N.N. 08-04-1898 Goes
N.N. 28-12-1914 Borssele Neeltje 01-09-1841 Burgh
Neeltje 22-02-1848 Burgh Neeltje 28-02-1865 Burgh
Neeltje 17-09-1874 Barsingerhorn Neeltje 24-08-1888 Ouddorp
Neeltje 08-01-1903 Sint Annaland Neeltje Adriana 09-12-1894 Sint Maartensdijk (Tholen)
Neeltje Johanna Geertruida 20-04-1899 Wemeldinge Nelis 27-11-1868 Burgh
Nicolaas 29-03-1873 Brouwershaven Philip 29-10-1862 Burgh
Pieter ±1800 Pieter 03-05-1828 Beverwijk
Pieter 28-01-1833 Sint Annaland Pieter ±1855 Krommenie
Pieter 09-12-1872 Burgh Pieter 16-08-1877 Barsingerhorn
Pieter ±1886 Krommenie Pieter 1886 Krommenie
Pieter 22-12-1886 Rotterdam Pieter ±1897 Goes
Pieter ±1914 Pieternella 22-10-1845 Burgh
Pieternella 20-02-1865 Burgh Pieternella 30-08-1876 Wolphaartsdijk
Pieternella 19-08-1882 Rilland-Bath Ploontje 24-03-1885 Renesse
Rosetta 28-11-1872 Sint Annaland Santje 29-01-1872 Burgh
Sijntje (Sientje, Cijntje, Zijntje) ±1778 Susanna --------
Susanna Wilhelmina 10-1894 Sluis Susanna Wilhelmina ±1896 Sluis
Suzanna 28-11-1827 Sint Annaland Suzanna 17-08-1870 Sint Annaland
Suzanna 27-07-1894 Goes Suzanna Willemina 06-10-1878 Sint Annaland
Wilhelmina 10-07-1876 Burgh Wilhelmina Geertruida 30-03-1875 Wolphaartsdijk
Willem 24-04-1808 Sint Annaland Willem 09-06-1849 Noordwelle
Willem ±1864 Ouddorp Willem 18-11-1865 Rilland en Maire
Willem 14-10-1866 Rilland en Maire Willem 09-10-1868 Rilland en Maire
Willem 07-08-1893 Burgh Willem 03-08-1920 Rotterdam
Willem Dirk 04-06-1895 Ouddorp Willem Hendrik 29-03-1892 Sluis
Willemina 20-02-1803 Sint Annaland Willemina 26-02-1807 Sint Annaland
Willemina 12-09-1840 Sint Annaland